Chad flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Moundou

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Moundou. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Moundou with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,0063,732
BustAfghanistan 5,5953,477
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,7403,567
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 6,3103,921
FarahAfghanistan 5,4263,372
GardizAfghanistan 6,0963,788
GhazniAfghanistan 6,0203,741
HeratAfghanistan 5,4983,416
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,1413,816
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,2283,870
KabulAfghanistan 6,1213,804
KandaharAfghanistan 5,7293,560
KhostAfghanistan 6,1533,824
KunduzAfghanistan 6,1593,828
MaimanaAfghanistan 5,7813,592
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,0143,737
North SalangAfghanistan 6,1263,807
Qalai NawAfghanistan 5,6053,483
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,8883,659
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,7643,582
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,3493,324
ShkoderAlbania 3,7442,327
TiranaAlbania 3,6622,276
VloreAlbania 3,5632,214
AdrarAlgeria 2,7421,704
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 3,3852,104
AlgiersAlgeria 3,3872,105
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 3,2522,021
BatnaAlgeria 3,1811,976
BecharAlgeria 3,1771,974
BejaiaAlgeria 3,3222,064
Beni AbbesAlgeria 3,0571,900
BiskraAlgeria 3,1011,927
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,3841,481
ChlefAlgeria 3,4172,124
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 3,2272,005
DjanetAlgeria 1,8811,169
DjelfaAlgeria 3,1851,979
El GoleaAlgeria 2,8041,743
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,9311,822
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,9361,825
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,7661,719
In AmenasAlgeria 2,2691,410
In SalahAlgeria 2,5191,565
MilianaAlgeria 3,3872,105
OranAlgeria 3,4532,146
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,3781,478
SkikdaAlgeria 3,2822,039
TamanrassetAlgeria 1,9471,210
TebessaAlgeria 3,0931,922
TimimounAlgeria 2,8291,758
TindoufAlgeria 3,3112,057
TouggourtAlgeria 2,9111,809
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 19,03711,830
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,3735,203
Les EscaldesAndorra 4,0322,506
HuamboAngola 2,3761,477
LuandaAngola 1,9621,219
LuenaAngola 2,3031,431
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 2,6781,664
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 10,1336,297
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 10,0176,224
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 10,0346,235
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,3325,799
ByrdAntarctica 11,7447,298
DavisAntarctica 9,8076,094
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 10,0896,269
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,1307,537
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,1565,689
AzulArgentina 9,3445,807
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,5995,965
BarilocheArgentina 10,4036,465
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,1625,693
CeresArgentina 9,3455,807
ChamicalArgentina 9,7646,067
ChepesArgentina 9,8146,099
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,1966,336
ConcordiaArgentina 9,0205,605
CórdobaArgentina 9,5925,961
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,5915,960
CorrientesArgentina 8,9785,579
EsquelArgentina 10,4306,482
EzeizaArgentina 9,1745,701
FormosaArgentina 8,8915,525
General PicoArgentina 9,6576,001
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,1265,671
JuninArgentina 9,3765,826
La PlataArgentina 9,1235,669
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,5185,915
La RiojaArgentina 9,7936,086
LaboulayeArgentina 9,5845,955
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,6246,602
Las LomitasArgentina 9,0795,642
Malarg EArgentina 10,1706,320
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,2046,341
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,1905,711
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,4375,864
MendozaArgentina 10,0546,248
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,0476,243
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,9565,565
NeuquenArgentina 10,1096,282
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,3985,840
OranArgentina 9,4125,849
ParanaArgentina 9,2605,754
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,8915,525
PehuajoArgentina 9,4995,903
PergaminoArgentina 9,3275,796
PigeArgentina 9,5875,957
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,5705,947
PosadasArgentina 8,7095,412
PresidenciaArgentina 9,1265,671
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10,1506,307
Punta IndioArgentina 9,0825,643
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,3425,805
ReconquistaArgentina 9,1155,664
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,6375,988
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,4356,484
RivadaviaArgentina 9,2955,776
RosarioArgentina 9,3195,791
SaltaArgentina 9,5665,944
San AntonioArgentina 9,8956,149
San LuisArgentina 9,8336,110
San RafaelArgentina 10,0466,243
Santa RosaArgentina 9,7236,042
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 9,5165,914
SarmientoArgentina 10,3176,411
TrelewArgentina 9,9656,193
TucumanArgentina 9,5825,954
UshuaiaArgentina 10,4286,480
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,6926,023
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,5085,909
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,7566,062
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 4,5072,801
GeorgetownAscension Island 3,8432,388
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,4948,385
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,6267,224
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,2158,212
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,0838,130
AmberleyAustralia 15,0029,323
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,2978,884
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,0499,352
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0017,458
CairnsAustralia 14,4949,007
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,4148,957
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1706,941
CedunaAustralia 13,1078,145
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,4148,957
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,9178,648
Cobar MoAustralia 14,2458,852
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,2308,842
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,9489,289
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,8207,966
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,1788,189
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,8938,012
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,2215,730
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,4718,992
East SaleAustralia 14,1318,781
Esperance (po)Australia 11,9947,453
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9957,454
EssendonAustralia 13,9628,676
ForrestAustralia 12,5967,827
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,3818,937
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,3027,023
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 12,6447,857
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5767,815
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,9598,674
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,9438,664
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,2998,886
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9607,432
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,9938,696
LavertonAustralia 13,9458,666
LearmonthAustralia 11,1886,952
LongreachAustralia 14,2728,869
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,2728,869
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,4219,583
Low HeadAustralia 13,9838,689
Mackay MoAustralia 14,8119,204
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,9428,664
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,7577,306
MeekatharraAustralia 11,6687,250
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,9588,674
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,9658,678
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,8308,594
Mount GambierAustralia 13,6158,460
Mount IsaAustralia 13,8118,582
Norfolk IslandAustralia 16,30010,129
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,9968,697
Nowra RanAustralia 14,5429,036
NuriootpaAustralia 13,5488,419
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2877,014
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,3318,284
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4427,110
Port HedlandAustralia 11,6417,234
RichmondAustralia 14,6169,083
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,8979,257
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,6369,095
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,6439,099
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,2638,242
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,2628,241
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,1148,770
TibooburraAustralia 13,9398,662
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,5829,061
WaggaAustralia 14,2718,868
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,2185,728
WilliamtownAustralia 14,7409,159
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,9479,288
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,8387,356
WoomeraAustralia 13,4148,336
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6127,837
GrazAustria 4,2732,655
InnsbruckAustria 4,3262,688
KlagenfurtAustria 4,2382,633
LinzAustria 4,4142,743
SalzburgAustria 4,3722,717
ViennaAustria 4,4132,742
Zell Am SeeAustria 4,3202,684
AgdamAzerbaijan 4,6302,877
AstaraAzerbaijan 4,6672,900
GancaAzerbaijan 4,6572,894
GoycayAzerbaijan 4,7432,947
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 4,6632,898
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,9143,675
LerwickUk 5,9133,674
QabalaAzerbaijan 4,7742,967
QubaAzerbaijan 4,8433,010
SakiAzerbaijan 4,7472,950
SalyanAzerbaijan 4,7492,951
SamaxiAzerbaijan 4,7992,982
XacmazAzerbaijan 4,8703,027
XankandiAzerbaijan 4,6302,877
YardmiliAzerbaijan 4,6542,892
YevlaxAzerbaijan 4,7022,922
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 4,7482,950
Horta, FaialAzores 5,5603,455
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,2903,287
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,8003,604
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 9,9586,188
MuharraqBahrain 4,1422,574
ChittagongBangladesh 8,1905,089
DhakaBangladesh 8,0485,001
CharnocksBarbados 8,2395,120
BrestBelarus 4,8923,040
GomelBelarus 5,0583,143
GrodnoBelarus 5,0593,144
MinskBelarus 5,1493,200
MogilevBelarus 5,2013,232
VitebskBelarus 5,3403,318
BrusselsBelgium 4,8182,994
D’UccleBelgium 4,8182,994
OstendeBelgium 4,8953,042
Belize CityBelize 11,2206,972
BeninBenin 1,529950
BohiconBenin 1,550963
CotonouBenin 1,529950
KandiBenin 1,467911
NatitingouBenin 1,6221,008
ParakouBenin 1,480920
SaveBenin 1,498931
BermudaBermuda 8,6345,365
La PazBolivia 9,6726,010
Santa CruzBolivia 9,1765,702
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 3,9322,443
FrancistownBotswana 3,5392,199
MaunBotswana 3,2752,035
TshaneBotswana 3,6782,285
AimoresBrazil 6,9894,343
AlagoinhasBrazil 6,4654,018
AltamiraBrazil 7,6804,772
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,3425,184
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,4454,626
ApodiBrazil 6,1783,839
AracajuBrazil 6,2633,892
AracuaiBrazil 6,9884,343
AragarcasBrazil 7,9944,968
AraxaBrazil 7,5724,705
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,1833,842
BageBrazil 8,6655,385
BambuiBrazil 7,4934,656
BarbacenaBrazil 7,3224,550
BarbalhaBrazil 6,3853,968
BarcelosBrazil 8,8135,477
BarraBrazil 6,9064,292
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,9774,336
BarreirasBrazil 7,1314,431
BelémBrazil 7,2374,497
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,2884,529
BelterraBrazil 7,9694,952
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,9484,318
Bom JesusBrazil 8,2365,118
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,0014,351
BrasiliaBrazil 7,5474,690
BrevesBrazil 7,4624,637
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,0484,380
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,2264,490
CabroboBrazil 6,4243,992
CaceresBrazil 8,5635,321
CaetiteBrazil 6,9454,316
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,0193,740
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,3695,200
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,2585,131
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,5554,695
Campos SalesBrazil 6,4924,034
CanavieirasBrazil 6,6304,120
CaparaoBrazil 7,1094,417
CapinopolisBrazil 7,8064,851
CaratingaBrazil 7,1084,417
CaravelasBrazil 6,7414,189
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,0824,401
CarolinaBrazil 7,2604,511
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,0555,005
CataguasesBrazil 7,2244,489
CatalaoBrazil 7,6264,739
CatanduvaBrazil 7,8274,864
CaxiasBrazil 6,7554,198
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,3255,173
Ceara MirimBrazil 5,9233,680
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,2854,527
ChapecoBrazil 8,3845,210
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,3455,185
CipoBrazil 6,4213,990
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,4774,647
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,2054,477
CordeiroBrazil 7,2184,486
CorrentinaBrazil 7,1484,442
CorumbaBrazil 8,6235,358
CoximBrazil 8,3285,175
CrateusBrazil 6,4734,022
CuiabaBrazil 8,3885,212
CuritibaBrazil 8,0084,976
DiamantinaBrazil 7,1924,469
DiamantinoBrazil 8,3935,216
DouradosBrazil 8,4415,245
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,3754,583
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,4945,278
EspinosaBrazil 6,9974,348
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 5,5503,449
FloraniaBrazil 6,0863,782
FlorestaBrazil 6,3463,943
FlorianoBrazil 6,7674,205
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,0234,986
FormosaBrazil 7,4784,647
FortalezaBrazil 6,2143,862
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,5215,295
FrancaBrazil 7,6564,757
GaranhunsBrazil 6,1393,815
GoianiaBrazil 7,7104,791
GoiasBrazil 7,7784,833
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,0504,381
GrajauBrazil 7,1124,420
GuairaBrazil 8,4425,246
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,2703,897
GuaratingaBrazil 6,7314,183
IbiriteBrazil 7,3034,538
IguatuBrazil 6,3583,951
IlheusBrazil 6,6094,107
ImperatrizBrazil 7,2204,486
IndaialBrazil 8,0575,007
IpameriBrazil 7,6334,743
IraiBrazil 8,4455,248
IreceBrazil 6,7774,211
ItaberabaBrazil 6,6694,144
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,3605,195
ItaitubaBrazil 8,1145,042
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,1034,414
ItaperunaBrazil 7,1384,436
ItapevaBrazil 7,9184,920
ItirucuBrazil 6,6474,131
ItuacuBrazil 6,8024,227
IvinhemaBrazil 8,3565,193
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,9944,968
JacobinaBrazil 6,6274,118
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,1513,822
Joao PessoaBrazil 5,9083,671
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,4304,617
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,3024,538
LavrasBrazil 7,4424,624
LencoisBrazil 6,7684,206
LinharesBrazil 6,8884,280
LondrinaBrazil 8,1215,046
MacapaBrazil 7,4924,656
MacauBrazil 6,0383,752
MaceioBrazil 6,0793,778
MachadoBrazil 7,5474,690
ManausBrazil 8,5335,303
MarabaBrazil 7,3944,595
MaringaBrazil 8,1965,093
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,8634,886
Monte AzulBrazil 6,9944,346
Monte SantoBrazil 6,4814,027
MonteiroBrazil 6,1653,831
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,1644,452
Morada NovaBrazil 6,2253,868
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,7064,167
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,2444,502
ObidosBrazil 8,0184,982
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,1773,838
ParacatuBrazil 7,4854,651
ParanaBrazil 7,4394,623
ParanaguaBrazil 7,9404,934
ParanaibaBrazil 8,0014,972
ParintinsBrazil 8,1655,074
ParnaibaBrazil 6,5434,066
Passo FundoBrazil 8,4035,222
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,4964,658
PaulistanaBrazil 6,6044,104
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,3343,936
Pedra AzulBrazil 6,8784,274
PeixeBrazil 7,4994,660
PetrolinaBrazil 6,5724,084
PicosBrazil 6,6114,108
PiraiBrazil 7,3894,592
PirenopolisBrazil 7,6564,757
PompeuBrazil 7,3674,578
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,5385,305
Porto De MozBrazil 7,6554,757
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,2075,100
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,0665,634
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,3575,193
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,4674,640
PosseBrazil 7,3334,557
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,3273,931
RecifeBrazil 5,9433,693
RemansoBrazil 6,7504,195
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,5085,909
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,3314,555
Rio NegroBrazil 8,0835,023
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,9194,921
SalvadorBrazil 6,4884,032
Santa MariaBrazil 8,5735,327
SantaremBrazil 7,9384,933
SantosBrazil 7,6714,767
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,7524,817
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,7304,803
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,2533,886
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,1745,079
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,6525,377
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,4764,646
Sao LuisBrazil 6,8044,228
Sao MateusBrazil 6,8394,250
São PauloBrazil 7,6844,775
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,7004,785
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,5875,957
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,5744,085
SerrinhaBrazil 6,4864,031
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,3024,537
SobralBrazil 6,4023,978
SoureBrazil 7,2324,494
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,0464,379
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,6755,391
SurubimBrazil 6,0213,741
TaguatingaBrazil 7,2884,529
TarauacaBrazil 9,7986,089
TauaBrazil 6,4684,019
TefeBrazil 9,0515,624
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 6,9704,331
TeresinaBrazil 6,7034,165
TiriosBrazil 7,9944,967
TorresBrazil 8,1975,094
TracuateuaBrazil 7,0624,388
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,0875,025
TriunfoBrazil 6,2773,901
TucuruiBrazil 7,4204,611
TuriacuBrazil 6,9074,292
UaupesBrazil 9,2525,749
UbatubaBrazil 7,5334,681
UberabaBrazil 7,6764,770
VassourasBrazil 7,3584,572
VicosaBrazil 7,2144,483
VitoriaBrazil 6,9524,320
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 6,7994,225
Ze DocaBrazil 6,9654,328
BurgasBulgaria 3,9352,445
LomBulgaria 3,9812,474
PlevenBulgaria 3,9622,462
PlovdivBulgaria 3,8302,380
SadovoBulgaria 3,8322,381
SandanskiBulgaria 3,7352,321
SofiaBulgaria 3,8572,397
VarnaBulgaria 4,0212,499
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 1,9681,223
BurundiBurundi 1,9761,228
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,6866,019
SiemreapCambodia 9,5515,935
BatouriCameroon 493306
DoualaCameroon 865537
GarouaCameroon 307191
MamfeCameroon 813505
MarouaCameroon 289180
NgaoundereCameroon 307191
NkoundjaCameroon 670417
YaoundeCameroon 728452
YokoCameroon 528328
Abbotsford, BcCanada 12,4407,730
Agassiz, BcCanada 12,3927,701
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,1776,946
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,9084,914
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,8965,528
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 10,3176,411
Atikokan, OnCanada 10,5576,560
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,0815,643
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 12,3697,686
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,1826,327
Banff, AbCanada 11,9197,406
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,7066,031
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,0124,978
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,8317,352
Bissett, MbCanada 10,7416,674
Blue River, BcCanada 12,0457,485
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,5805,953
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 12,4357,727
Brandon, MbCanada 11,0666,877
Broadview, SkCanada 11,2106,966
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,6975,405
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 12,5527,800
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,3654,576
Burns Lake, BcCanada 12,1697,562
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,4386,486
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,8417,358
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,2856,391
Campbell River, BcCanada 12,5107,774
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,5825,333
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,8325,488
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,9395,555
Cape Parry, NtCanada 10,7736,694
Cape Scott, BcCanada 12,5857,820
Cape St James, BcCanada 12,5917,824
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,1325,053
Castlegar, BcCanada 12,1677,561
Chapais, QcCanada 9,3475,808
Charlo, NbCanada 8,7365,429
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,4915,276
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,4915,277
Chatham Point, BcCanada 12,4867,759
Chatham, NbCanada 8,6715,388
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,9766,199
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,5755,950
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,5935,340
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,3226,414
Clinton Point, NtCanada 10,7246,664
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,9095,536
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,4207,097
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,8376,113
Comox, BcCanada 12,5127,775
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,6986,648
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,6025,967
Coronation, AbCanada 11,6357,230
Cranbrook, BcCanada 12,0437,483
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,1165,043
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 11,0156,845
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,8097,338
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,9677,437
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,0895,027
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 9,0095,598
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,1835,706
Dryden, OnCanada 10,5946,583
Earlton, OnCanada 9,7316,047
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,6677,250
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,6377,231
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,6467,237
Edson, AbCanada 11,7967,330
Egg Island, BcCanada 12,5187,779
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,5576,560
Estevan, SkCanada 11,2957,019
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 12,4387,729
Eureka, NtCanada 9,2995,779
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,9386,797
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 11,1776,945
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,3227,036
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,6627,247
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,8087,337
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,3737,067
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,1316,917
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,7947,329
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,4267,100
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,7635,446
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,7535,439
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,8895,524
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,8814,898
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,4566,497
Gladman Point, NtCanada 12,5267,784
Golden, BcCanada 11,9877,449
Goose, NfCanada 8,3485,188
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,9856,205
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,7937,328
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,6285,361
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,4015,220
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,9677,436
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,5215,295
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,5175,293
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,8396,114
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,3465,186
Harrow, OnCanada 10,1026,277
Hay River, NtCanada 11,2346,981
Hope, BcCanada 12,3687,686
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,6196,599
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,4365,864
Inuvik, NtCanada 11,1406,922
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,8895,524
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,6826,016
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,5787,194
Kamloops, BcCanada 12,2127,588
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,8936,147
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,8956,149
Kelowna, BcCanada 12,2137,589
Kenora, OnCanada 10,7046,652
Kingston, OnCanada 9,5555,938
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 11,1366,920
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,6956,646
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,8765,516
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,3355,801
La Ronge, SkCanada 11,1066,902
La Tuque, QcCanada 10,0976,274
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,5876,579
Langara, BcCanada 12,4567,740
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,1876,331
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,8667,374
London, OnCanada 9,9396,176
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,1685,697
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,7866,702
Lytton, BcCanada 12,3067,647
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,5995,965
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,4785,890
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 11,7677,312
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,6457,237
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 12,4687,748
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 11,7257,286
Merry Island, BcCanada 12,4847,758
Moncton, NbCanada 8,6115,351
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,8755,515
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,2895,772
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,3165,789
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 11,3967,082
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,7256,043
Morden, MbCanada 10,9786,822
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,7546,061
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,4645,260
Nanaimo, BcCanada 12,5097,773
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,4145,229
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,0445,620
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,2546,993
North Battleford, SkCanada 11,4127,092
North Bay, OnCanada 9,7376,050
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,4665,882
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,4665,882
Peace River, AbCanada 11,6487,238
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,7556,062
Penticton, BcCanada 12,2627,620
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,5845,955
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,6956,024
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 10,3666,442
Port Alberni, BcCanada 12,5467,796
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 8,1995,095
Port Hardy, BcCanada 12,5467,796
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 10,9576,809
Prince Albert, SkCanada 11,2396,984
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 12,0687,499
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 12,3577,679
Princeton, BcCanada 11,1566,933
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,6886,021
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,1215,668
Quesnel, BcCanada 12,1297,537
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,7617,308
Red Lake, OnCanada 10,6156,596
Regina (cda), SkCanada 11,3327,042
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 11,3367,045
Resolute, NtCanada 9,6886,020
Revelstoke, BcCanada 12,0757,504
Roberval, QcCanada 9,1735,700
Sable Island, NsCanada 8,2355,117
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 11,7647,310
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,7045,408
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 12,5037,769
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,4125,849
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,6815,395
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 11,3617,060
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,1166,286
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,7735,452
Scott, SkCanada 11,4707,128
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,7315,425
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,5155,292
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,1565,690
Shingle Point, YtCanada 11,1496,928
Simcoe, OnCanada 10,5946,583
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 10,5266,541
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,5907,202
Smithers, BcCanada 12,1827,570
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,1645,073
Summerside, PeCanada 8,5465,310
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 11,5287,164
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 11,5367,168
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,2545,129
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,8556,124
Terrace, BcCanada 12,2697,624
Teslin, YtCanada 11,8927,390
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,9356,795
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,1316,917
Thompson, MbCanada 10,6606,624
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 10,4096,468
Timmins, OnCanada 9,8366,112
Tofino, BcCanada 12,6067,834
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,7876,082
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,8046,093
Trenton, OnCanada 9,6315,985
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 10,2626,377
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,3265,174
Uranium City, SkCanada 11,0036,837
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,5845,956
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 12,4697,748
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,5767,193
Vermilion, AbCanada 11,5187,157
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 12,5257,783
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 12,5647,807
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,7765,454
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,8686,132
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,7757,317
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,9057,398
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,8986,151
Windsor, OnCanada 10,1006,276
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 10,8896,766
Wynyard, SkCanada 11,2356,981
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,7215,420
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,0636,875
Yorkton, SkCanada 11,1566,933
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 3,9372,446
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,0392,510
SalCape Verde 4,3212,685
BanguiCentral African Republic 537333
BiraoCentral African Republic 761473
AbecheChad 786488
FayaChad 1,101684
AntofagastaChile 10,0336,235
AricaChile 9,9316,171
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,5196,536
ChicoChile 10,5286,542
ChillanChile 10,4066,467
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,5006,525
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,0906,270
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,6236,601
Curico-General FreireChile 10,3086,405
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 9,9546,186
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,9378,661
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,4846,515
La Serena-La FloridaChile 10,2216,351
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,5536,558
ParronChile 10,2466,367
Puerto AysenChile 10,5896,580
Puerto MonttChile 10,5676,567
Punta ArenasChile 10,5626,563
QuinteroChile 10,2926,395
SantiagoChile 10,2356,360
SewellChile 10,2166,348
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,4916,519
ValdiviaChile 10,5576,560
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,4576,498
VallenarChile 10,1106,283
ValparaisoChile 10,2636,378
AltaiChina 7,9624,948
BeijingChina 10,2556,373
ChangchunChina 10,8516,743
ChangduChina 8,6735,389
ChangshaChina 10,2126,346
ChengduChina 9,3265,796
ChongqingChina 9,5865,957
DuianChina 8,7345,427
ErlianChina 9,8246,105
GanzhouChina 10,4746,509
GuangzhouChina 10,3816,451
HaikouChina 10,1156,285
HailarChina 10,2586,374
HamiChina 8,3395,182
HetanChina 7,1254,428
JiuquanChina 8,7535,439
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 6,8474,255
KashiChina 6,8374,249
KunmingChina 9,2685,759
LanzhouChina 9,2545,751
Lhasa, TibetChina 8,0995,033
NanchangChina 10,5006,525
NanjingChina 10,6846,639
NanningChina 9,8616,127
PingbianChina 10,1946,334
QingdaoChina 10,7056,652
QiqiharChina 10,6186,598
RuoqiangChina 7,8664,888
ShanghaiChina 10,9496,804
ShantouChina 10,6976,647
ShenyangChina 10,7886,704
TaiyuanChina 9,9956,211
TaoyuanChina 11,1036,899
TengchongChina 8,8465,497
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 7,8724,892
Xi’AnChina 9,7336,048
XichangChina 9,1925,712
YanjiChina 11,2056,963
YichangChina 10,0176,225
YinchuanChina 9,4285,859
YiningChina 7,3774,584
ZhengzhouChina 10,1516,308
ZhijiangChina 9,9236,166
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,4016,463
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,3506,432
AraucaColombia 9,5415,929
BarranquillaColombia 9,9206,165
Benito SalasColombia 10,1096,282
BogotáColombia 9,9546,185
Camilo DazaColombia 9,7226,042
El CaranoColombia 10,2076,342
Las GaviotasColombia 9,6025,967
MatecanaColombia 10,1256,292
PeralesColombia 10,0686,256
Pto.CarrenoColombia 9,2025,718
Rafael NunezColombia 10,0076,218
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 10,6356,608
Simon BolivarColombia 9,8576,125
VanguardiaColombia 9,9046,154
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,6405,990
YariguiesColombia 9,8776,138
MoroniComoros 3,7552,334
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,9516,805
LimonCosta Rica 10,8256,727
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,0216,849
San JoseCosta Rica 10,9416,799
CrikvenicaCroatia 4,0722,530
DubrovnikCroatia 3,7952,358
SibenikCroatia 3,9102,430
SplitCroatia 3,8862,415
ZagrebCroatia 4,1422,574
CamagueyCuba 10,0696,257
CasablancaCuba 10,4826,514
HavanaCuba 10,4916,519
WillemstadCuraçao 9,2725,762
FamagustaCyprus 3,4672,155
LarnacaCyprus 3,4282,130
LimassolCyprus 3,3802,101
NicosiaCyprus 3,4362,135
BrnoCzech Republic 4,5132,805
ChebCzech Republic 4,6272,876
MosnovCzech Republic 4,5782,845
PragueCzech Republic 4,6212,872
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,209751
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,111691
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,442896
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,5801,603
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,9421,207
CopenhagenDenmark 5,2483,261
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,1993,231
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,2553,266
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,3263,310
MarstalDenmark 5,1703,213
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,1603,207
OdenseDenmark 5,2293,250
RandersDenmark 5,3503,325
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,1963,229
StudsgårdDenmark 5,3213,306
TønderDenmark 5,1953,228
TylstrupDenmark 5,4323,375
TystofteDenmark 5,2083,236
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,4333,376
VestervigDenmark 5,4023,357
DjiboutiDjibouti 2,9831,853
Melville HallDominica 8,4095,226
AltamiraDominican Republic 9,3665,820
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 9,2285,735
AzuaDominican Republic 9,3795,828
BaniDominican Republic 9,3335,800
BarahonaDominican Republic 9,4145,850
BayaguanaDominican Republic 9,2535,750
CabreraDominican Republic 9,2685,759
ConstanzDominican Republic 9,3635,818
CotuiDominican Republic 9,2985,778
DajabonDominican Republic 9,4575,877
DuvergeDominican Republic 9,4565,876
El CercadoDominican Republic 9,4515,873
El SeyboDominican Republic 9,1895,710
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 9,3085,784
Hato MayorDominican Republic 9,2135,725
HigueyDominican Republic 9,1585,691
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 9,4685,883
ImbertDominican Republic 9,3435,806
JarabacoaDominican Republic 9,3545,813
JimaniDominican Republic 9,4915,898
La RomanaDominican Republic 9,1925,712
La VegaDominican Republic 9,3385,803
Las AmericasDominican Republic 9,2615,755
LuperonDominican Republic 9,3755,826
MichesDominican Republic 9,1905,710
MocaDominican Republic 9,3385,802
MoncionDominican Republic 9,4035,843
Monte CristiDominican Republic 9,4485,871
Monte PlataDominican Republic 9,2705,761
NaguaDominican Republic 9,2665,758
NeybaDominican Republic 9,4425,867
PedernalesDominican Republic 9,4835,893
PimentelDominican Republic 9,2975,777
PoloDominican Republic 9,4345,862
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 9,3365,801
RestauracionDominican Republic 9,4665,882
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 9,2875,771
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 9,3165,789
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 9,2235,731
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 9,2235,732
SalcedoDominican Republic 9,3255,795
SamanaDominican Republic 9,2155,726
San CristobalDominican Republic 9,2925,774
San J. MatasDominican Republic 9,3785,828
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 9,3475,808
San JuanDominican Republic 9,4175,852
San R. YumaDominican Republic 9,1575,690
SanchezDominican Republic 9,2445,744
SantiagoDominican Republic 9,3555,814
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 9,4235,855
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 9,2845,769
TamayoDominican Republic 9,4235,855
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 9,3115,786
Villa RivaDominican Republic 9,2765,764
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 9,4275,858
YamasaDominican Republic 9,2945,775
YasicaDominican Republic 9,3415,804
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,9418,663
CanarEcuador 10,6006,587
GuayaquilEcuador 10,6976,647
IzobambaEcuador 10,5216,538
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,6056,590
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,6526,620
MilagroEcuador 10,6656,628
OtavaloEcuador 10,4806,512
PichilingueEcuador 10,6346,608
PortoviejoEcuador 10,7436,676
PuyoEcuador 10,4736,508
QuitoEcuador 10,5116,531
RumipambaEcuador 10,5376,548
San GabrielEcuador 10,4256,478
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,8971,800
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,9201,814
AswanEgypt 2,4711,535
AsyutEgypt 2,5871,608
BahariyaEgypt 2,5771,601
Beni SuefEgypt 2,7691,720
CairoEgypt 2,8791,789
DabaaEgypt 2,8081,745
DakhlaEgypt 2,3261,446
El ArishEgypt 3,1071,931
El TorEgypt 2,8571,775
FarafraEgypt 2,4091,497
HelwanEgypt 2,8531,773
HurguadaEgypt 2,7771,726
IsmailiaEgypt 2,9701,846
KhargaEgypt 2,4241,506
KosseirEgypt 2,7391,702
LuxorEgypt 2,5911,610
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,7821,729
MinyaEgypt 2,6601,653
Port-SaidEgypt 3,0301,883
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,0441,892
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,8901,796
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,9111,809
SalloumEgypt 2,7221,691
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,4961,551
SohagEgypt 2,5911,610
St. KatrineEgypt 2,9241,817
TahrirEgypt 2,8871,794
TantaEgypt 2,9171,812
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,4757,131
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,3977,082
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,4497,114
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,4057,087
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 968602
AsmaraEritrea 2,5941,612
AssabEritrea 2,9521,834
MassawaEritrea 2,6581,652
TallinEstonia 5,6983,541
TartuEstonia 5,5973,478
VilsandiEstonia 5,5613,456
Addis AbabaEthiopia 2,4981,553
GonderEthiopia 2,3761,477
NegeleEthiopia 2,6181,627
StanleyFalkland Islands 9,6726,010
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,2283,870
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,2583,889
Laucala BayFiji 17,83411,082
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 17,75811,035
NandiFiji 17,75811,035
Ono-I-LauFiji 17,93511,145
HelsinkiFinland 5,7823,593
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,8023,605
JoensuuFinland 6,1153,800
JokioinenFinland 5,8433,631
JyvskylFinland 6,0373,751
KajaaniFinland 6,2633,892
KuopioFinland 6,1143,799
KuusamoFinland 6,4624,015
LappeenrantaFinland 5,9213,680
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,7413,568
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,9483,696
OuluFinland 6,3103,921
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,5864,093
TampereFinland 5,9163,676
TurkuFinland 5,8003,604
VaasaFinland 6,0763,775
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 3,7772,347
BiarritzFrance 4,2402,635
BordeauxFrance 4,3432,699
BrestFrance 4,8323,002
CaenFrance 4,7712,965
ChateaurouxFrance 4,4692,777
DijonFrance 4,4272,751
GourdonFrance 4,2652,650
GrenobleFrance 4,1892,603
Le MansFrance 4,6252,874
LilleFrance 4,8212,996
LyonFrance 4,2672,652
MarseilleFrance 4,0182,497
MontpellierFrance 4,0672,527
NancyFrance 4,5562,831
NantesFrance 4,6052,862
NiceFrance 3,9952,482
ParisFrance 4,6562,893
PerpignanFrance 4,0122,493
StrasbourgFrance 4,5162,806
ToulonFrance 3,9652,464
ToulouseFrance 4,1502,579
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,5604,698
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,7604,822
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,5604,698
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,5124,668
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,7344,806
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 17,27910,738
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 18,43011,452
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 18,43111,453
HaoFrench Polynesia 17,31810,762
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,53010,272
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 17,85511,095
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,76311,038
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 8,1895,089
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 8,3065,161
BitamGabon 881548
CocobeachGabon 1,105687
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 1,168726
LambarnGabon 1,218757
LastourvilleGabon 1,109689
LibrevilleGabon 1,165724
MakokouGabon 958595
MayumbaGabon 1,462908
MitzicGabon 1,001622
MkamboGabon 872542
MoandaGabon 1,161721
MouilaGabon 1,288801
Port-GentilGabon 1,311815
TchibanGabon 1,388862
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,7457,298
BanjulGambia 3,6022,238
SukhumiGeorgia 4,5522,828
TbilisiGeorgia 4,6462,887
BerlinGermany 4,8883,037
BrockenGermany 4,8333,003
CologneGermany 4,7882,976
DresdenGermany 4,7382,944
ErfurtGermany 4,7402,945
EssenGermany 4,8363,005
FichtelbergGermany 4,6642,898
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 4,6712,903
GeisenheimGermany 4,6662,900
GorlitzGermany 4,7382,944
HamburgGermany 5,0413,132
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,0413,133
HannoverGermany 4,9163,055
HelgolandGermany 5,1253,185
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 4,3892,727
KarlsruheGermany 4,5532,829
KasselGermany 4,7902,977
KonstanzGermany 4,3972,732
LeipzigGermany 4,7752,967
LindenbergGermany 4,8563,018
MagdeburgGermany 4,8603,020
MunichGermany 4,4422,760
MünsterGermany 4,8873,037
NeustrelitzGermany 4,9873,099
NurembergGermany 4,5752,843
NurnbergGermany 4,5762,844
PotsdamGermany 4,8803,033
RostockGermany 5,0853,160
SchleswigGermany 5,1443,196
StuttgartGermany 4,5162,806
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 4,6622,897
ZugspitzeGermany 4,3472,701
AccraGhana 1,8211,132
KumasiGhana 1,9581,217
TamaleGhana 1,8641,158
GibraltarGibraltar 3,7562,334
AlexandroupolisGreece 3,7192,311
AthensGreece 3,3612,089
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 3,3332,071
ChiosGreece 3,4642,153
CorfuGreece 3,4742,159
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 3,6232,251
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,1171,937
IoanninaGreece 3,4942,171
KalamataGreece 3,2252,004
KerkiraGreece 3,4742,159
Kythira IslandGreece 3,1611,964
LamiaGreece 3,4322,133
LarissaGreece 3,5122,182
LemnosGreece 3,5952,234
LimnosGreece 3,6032,239
MethoniGreece 3,1941,985
MilosGreece 3,2432,015
MitiliniGreece 3,5512,206
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 3,5532,208
NaxosGreece 3,3092,056
PatrasGreece 3,3492,081
RhodesGreece 3,3252,066
SamosGreece 3,4182,124
Skiros IslandGreece 3,4832,165
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 3,1031,928
ThessalonikiGreece 3,6182,248
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 3,2832,040
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 3,2812,039
AasiaatGreenland 8,2795,145
AmmassalikGreenland 7,5424,687
AputiteqGreenland 7,4814,648
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,8584,883
FrederikshbGreenland 7,9174,920
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,2585,132
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,2285,113
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,3814,587
JakobshavnGreenland 8,2305,114
JulianehbGreenland 7,6874,777
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,1405,058
Kap TobinGreenland 7,3754,583
NanortalikGreenland 7,6224,736
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,6744,769
NordGreenland 8,2735,141
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,0885,026
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,9475,560
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,5134,669
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,1375,057
UpernavikGreenland 8,5185,293
UummannaqGreenland 8,3175,168
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 8,4255,235
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 8,4255,236
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,5227,160
BokeGuinea 3,3932,109
ConakryGuinea 3,2602,026
FaranahGuinea 2,9461,831
KankanGuinea 2,7891,733
KindiaGuinea 3,1781,975
KissidougouGuinea 2,8731,785
LabeGuinea 3,1211,939
MacentaGuinea 2,8111,747
MamouGuinea 3,0931,922
NzerekoreGuinea 2,6811,666
SiguiriGuinea 2,7811,728
BissauGuinea-Bissau 3,4812,163
GeorgetownGuyana 8,1685,076
TimehriGuyana 8,1835,085
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 9,5415,929
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 16,72310,392
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 16,62510,331
Kahului, MauiHawaii 16,63810,339
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 16,58010,303
Midway IslandHawaii 15,6789,742
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 16,63910,340
CatacamasHonduras 11,0346,857
CholutecaHonduras 11,1986,958
La CeibaHonduras 11,1136,906
La MesaHonduras 11,2316,979
Puerto LempiraHonduras 10,8026,713
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,3367,044
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,1886,952
TelaHonduras 11,1786,946
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,4706,506
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,4706,506
BudapestHungary 4,3382,696
Budapest-LORINCHungary 4,3322,692
DebrecenHungary 4,3592,709
KeszthelyHungary 4,2472,639
MiskolcHungary 4,4172,745
PecsHungary 4,1682,590
SzegedHungary 4,2082,615
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 4,3042,674
AkureyriIceland 6,8714,270
DalatangiIceland 6,7104,169
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,6664,142
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,7074,168
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,8794,275
ReykhólarIceland 6,9764,335
ReykjavíkIceland 6,8604,263
StykkisholmurIceland 6,9644,327
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,7474,192
AgraIndia 6,8074,230
AhmedabadIndia 6,2243,867
AkolaIndia 6,6604,139
AllahabadIndia 7,1624,451
AmritsarIndia 6,5664,080
BangaloreIndia 6,7234,178
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,3963,975
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,5764,708
BikanerIndia 6,3553,949
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,0044,353
CherrapunjiIndia 8,1675,075
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 8,1675,075
DaltonganjIndia 7,3934,594
DarbhangaIndia 7,5824,711
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 8,4745,266
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 8,4845,272
DumkaIndia 7,7164,795
DwarkaIndia 5,8543,637
GoaIndia 6,3103,921
GuwahatiIndia 8,1495,064
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,8054,229
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,5444,067
JagdalpurIndia 7,1814,462
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,8294,865
KotaIndia 6,5704,083
KozhikodeIndia 6,5384,063
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,8614,263
LudhianaIndia 6,6534,134
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,4283,994
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,9894,343
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,2123,860
MusulipatnamIndia 7,0944,408
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,8714,270
New DelhiIndia 6,7424,189
PambanIndia 6,9284,305
PuneIndia 6,3193,927
SagarIndia 6,8524,258
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,6124,109
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,6874,156
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,6874,156
VeravalIndia 5,9703,710
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,3174,547
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,4977,766
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,2206,972
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,1946,334
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,0767,504
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,0437,484
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,0988,139
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,1385,678
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,8988,636
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,3965,839
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,3676,442
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,8338,596
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,4267,100
AbadanIran 4,1272,565
ArakIran 4,4602,772
BabolsarIran 4,8353,005
Bandar AbbasIran 4,7122,928
Bandar AnzaliIran 4,6432,885
Bandar LengehIran 4,5412,822
BirjandIran 5,1833,221
BushehrIran 4,2772,658
ChahbaharIran 5,0603,145
DezfulIran 4,2462,639
EsfahanIran 4,5302,815
IranshahrIran 5,1213,182
KermanIran 4,8803,033
KermanshahIran 4,2752,656
Khoram AbadIran 4,3052,675
MashhadIran 5,3663,334
OroomiehIran 4,3502,703
RamsarIran 4,6972,919
RashtIran 4,6462,887
SemnanIran 4,8323,002
ShahroudIran 4,9973,105
ShirazIran 4,4612,772
TabrizIran 4,4642,774
TeheranIran 4,6732,904
YazdIran 4,7162,931
ZahedanIran 5,2093,237
ZanjanIran 4,5232,811
BaghdadIraq 3,9842,476
BasraIraq 4,0992,547
BelmulletIreland 5,5823,469
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,3993,355
ClaremorrisIreland 5,4983,416
ClonesIreland 5,4813,406
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,5223,432
CorkIreland 5,3113,300
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,3063,297
DublinIreland 5,3763,341
KilkennyIreland 5,3333,314
Malin HeadIreland 5,5973,478
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,2693,274
ShannonIreland 5,4013,356
ValentiaIreland 5,3833,345
EilatIsrael 3,0531,897
HaifaIsrael 3,3262,067
JerusalemIsrael 3,2592,025
Tel AvivIsrael 3,2512,020
AlbengaItaly 4,0192,498
AlgheroItaly 3,6472,267
AmendolaItaly 3,6662,278
AnconaItaly 3,9052,427
ArezzoItaly 3,9022,425
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 3,6222,251
BergamoItaly 4,1702,592
BolognaItaly 4,0252,501
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 4,2382,633
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 3,4492,143
BrindisiItaly 3,5742,221
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 3,4822,164
CameriItaly 4,1712,592
CampobassoItaly 3,6722,282
Cape BellavistaItaly 3,5442,202
Cape CarbonaraItaly 3,4582,149
Cape FrascaItaly 3,5482,205
Cape MeleItaly 4,0092,491
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 3,4992,174
Catania, SicilyItaly 3,2151,998
CerviaItaly 3,9822,475
CiampinoItaly 3,7122,307
Cimone MountainItaly 3,9952,483
Cisa PassItaly 4,0362,508
CivitavecchiaItaly 3,7442,327
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 4,2402,635
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 3,1281,944
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 3,3852,104
DecimomannuItaly 3,4952,172
DobbiacoItaly 4,2592,647
FalconaraItaly 3,9062,427
Florence, TuscanyItaly 3,9472,453
Foggia, PugliaItaly 3,6592,274
FonniItaly 3,5722,220
FrontoneItaly 3,9002,423
FrosinoneItaly 3,6882,292
GelaItaly 3,1761,973
GenoaItaly 4,0472,515
GhediItaly 4,1352,570
Gioia Del ColleItaly 3,5812,226
GrazzaniseItaly 3,6192,249
GrossetoItaly 3,8322,381
GrottaglieItaly 3,5552,209
GuardiavecchiaItaly 3,6892,292
GuidoniaItaly 3,7322,319
IstranaItaly 4,1452,576
Lampedusa IslandItaly 3,0151,874
LatinaItaly 3,6802,287
LatronicoItaly 3,5052,178
LecceItaly 3,5282,192
M. CalamitaItaly 3,8392,386
Marina Di GinosaItaly 3,5432,202
Messina, SicilyItaly 3,2962,048
MilanItaly 4,1532,580
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 4,1812,598
Mount ArgentarioItaly 3,7912,356
Naples, CampaniaItaly 3,5982,236
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 3,6532,270
PadovaItaly 4,1172,558
Paganella MountainItaly 4,2082,615
Palermo, SicilyItaly 3,2972,049
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 3,3072,055
PantelleriaItaly 3,1681,969
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,0672,527
PerdasdefoguItaly 3,5212,188
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 3,8552,396
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 3,7712,343
PiacenzaItaly 4,0872,540
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 3,9432,450
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 4,0062,489
Ponza IslandItaly 3,6102,243
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 3,5672,217
Pratica Di MareItaly 3,6972,297
PrizziItaly 3,2532,021
RadicofaniItaly 3,8402,386
Resia PassItaly 4,2802,659
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,9572,459
RivoltoItaly 4,1702,591
Rolle PassItaly 4,2152,619
RomeItaly 3,7292,317
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 3,7152,308
Ronchi LegionariItaly 4,1512,579
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 4,0002,485
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 3,6852,290
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 3,4822,164
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 3,9932,482
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 3,6512,269
Scuro MountainItaly 3,4212,126
SigonellaItaly 3,2091,994
Taranto, PugliaItaly 3,5492,205
TarvisioItaly 4,2252,626
TermoliItaly 3,7202,311
TorinoItaly 4,1332,569
Torino/ CaselleItaly 4,1532,581
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 3,2832,040
TrevicoItaly 3,6132,245
TrevisoItaly 4,1402,573
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 4,1322,568
Turin, PiedmontItaly 4,1382,572
UdineItaly 4,1792,597
Ustica IslandItaly 3,3642,090
VeniceItaly 4,1232,562
VeronaItaly 4,1252,563
VicenzaItaly 4,1362,570
Vigna Di ValleItaly 3,7462,328
ViterboItaly 3,7872,353
VolterraItaly 3,9062,427
AbidjanIvory Coast 2,2381,391